V kolejka Ekstrafox !!!

28kwietnia 2018 odbyła się V kolejka rozgrywek Ekstrafox poniżej wyniki:

2007

V

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Polonia Środa 6:0 (2-Wojtasinska, Godzich, Gaworski, Koczorowski, Danielski)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 4:1 (2- Wojtasinska, Godzich, Koczorowski- Nowak)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Polonia Środa 5:0 (4- Braciszewski, Nowak)

Rewanże

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Polonia Środa 7:0 (Wojtasinska, 3-Cieślak, Gaworski, 2-Danielski)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 3:0 (Danielski, Wojtasinska, Zaworski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Polonia Środa 8:0 (2-Michalczak, Bigos, Szwacinski, Podczasiak, Nowak, 2-Braciszewski)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

37

59-15

2.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

32

53-17

3.

POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.

1

3-83

STRZELCY:

22 – Danielski

15 -Braciszewski,

11 - Wojtasińska

9 -Podczasiak

7 -Nowak

5 -Godzich

4 –Olejniczak,Drozdowski,Gaworski,Koczorowski,Bigos

3 – Langowski, Dębicki,Michalczak

2 –,Szwaciński

1 - Mieloszyński, Olszewski, Kujawski, Kaczmarek, Rajmund, Zięty, Kryszak, , Zaworski

2008/9

V

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Polonia Środa 3:0 (2-Kryszak, Poliwczak)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 5:0 (Czopek, 2-G.Olejniczak, Nowakowski, Kryszak)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Polonia Środa 4:1 (Dawidowicz, 2-Staniszewski, Podczasiak- Mieloszynski)

Rewanże

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox - Polonia Środa 8:0 (4- Kryszak, Pera, Nowakowski, Brandt, Poliwczak)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox - Czarni Czerniejewo 2:1 (Kryszak, Brandt - Staniszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Polonia Środa 3:1 (Staniszewski, 2- Dawidowicz- Mikołajczak)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

45

52-4

2.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

27

32-29

4.

POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.

0

2-64

STRZELCY:

19- Kryszak,

13 -Staniszewski

12 - Czopek

6 – Poliwczak,

5 -G.Olejniczak,

4 - Niemczewski,

3 - Wojtasińska,Nowakowski,Brandt, Pera

2 - Olszewski, Stefaniak, Bigos, Podczaszek, Szperka, Nowak,W.Olejniczak, Dawidowicz

1 – Suchowski, W.Olejniczak, Turz, Pawlik, Świrydowicz, Pietrykowski, Mikołajczak, Mieloszyński, Podczasiak

2010

V

Szkółka FOX - Szkółka FOX II 3-1 (2-Nowak, Nowaczyk - Szajda)

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 0-3 (2-Rudkowski, Strzyzykowski)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 0-0

Szkółka FOX II - Płomień Nekla 3-3 (2-Bernard, Czarnecki - 3-Rudkowski)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX II 2-1 (Pawłowski, Kosmala - Szczublewski)

Szkółka FOX - Płomień Nekla 1-1 (Jarzabek - Rudkowski)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

31

41-23

2.

SZKÓŁKA WP

23

38-42

3.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA09

18

25-20

4.

SZKÓŁKA FOX II

10

20-35

STRZELCY:

16- Rudkowski

13-Nowak

8 -Mikołajczak

7 - Orwat

6 -Lipiński,Kaźmierczak,

5 - Zdziennicki,

3 - Wyrozumialski,Kosmala,Bernard,

2 -Ignaszak, Kubasik, Astapczyk,Strzyżykowski,Czarnecki,

1 - Zieliński, Waszak, Radziński, Garczyk, Twarożek, Grzegorek, Nowaczyk, Szajda, Szczublewski, Pawłowski, Nowaczyk,

2011

V

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 6-2 (Kosmala, 2-Maćkowiak, Brandt, Janiszewski, Kujawa - 2-Balicki)

Szkółka FOX - FOXy 7-0 (2-Rolewicz, 2-Szwat, Andryszak, Waszak, Matuszczyk)

Płomień Nekla - FOXy 1-3 (Dyszkant-2-Gruszczyńska, Lepczyk)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 4-2 (2-Brandt, Kujawa, Maćkowiak - Matuszczyk, Szwat)

Płomień Nekla - Szkółka FOX 3-10 (2-Dyszkant, Kujawa- 2-Matuszczyk, 2-Andryszak, 3-Rolewicz, 3-Waszak),

Szkółka WP - FOXy 7-1 (2-Kujawa, 2-Brandt, Kałużny, Maćkowiak, Janiszewski - Gruszczyńska)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

34

56-31

2.

SZKÓŁKA WP

28

56-27

3.

FOXy

13

24-52

4.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA10

11

26-53

STRZELCY:

26- Rolewicz

9- Balicki,Dyszkant,Gruszczyńska,Maćkowiak,

8-Brandt

7-Lepczyk,

6 - Radziński, Warciarek,Waszak,Kujawa(WP),Kałużny,

5 -Janiszewski,

4 - F.Janiszewski,Woźniak,Kujawa, Matuszczyk,Andryszak,

3 - Kozubiński, W.Janszewski,Bandosz, Pluciński, Szwat

2 - Gawroski, Małecki,Miara,Kosmala,

1 - Piotrowicz, Sygrela, Sękowski, Fajka, Maciejewski, Zbierski,