SEZON 2018/2019

2007/8

1kolejka

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 3:0(Poliwczak, Kryszak, Zaworski)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:1(Langowski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 1:1(Olejniczak- Chórek)

Rewanże:

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 2:0(G.Olejniczak, Kryszak)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:2 (2-Nowak)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 3:0(Nowak, Olszewski, Olejniczak)

2kolejka

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 0-1 (Ślęzak)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 1-3 (Czopek – 3-Braciszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 4-0 (3-Lewandowski, Olejniczak)

Rewanze:

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 1-1 (Czopek – Żurek)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 0-4 (2-Juszczak, Olejniczak, Szwacinski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 2-1 (Braciszewski, Olejniczak – Grzeszczyk)

3kolejka

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 0:2 (Lis, Matuszak)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 2:1 (Czopek, Jagodziński - Dawidowicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 5:0 (Olejniczak, 2- Langowski 2-Braciszewski)

rewanże

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 1:3 (Czopek - Grzeszczyk, Lis, Jankowiak)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 0:3 (-Braciszewski, Langowski, Olejniczak) 

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 2:0 (Olejniczak, Szwaciński)

4kolejka

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- FA Miłosław 6:2 (3-Czopek, Olejniczak G, Trawiński, samobójcza- Grzeszczyk, Lis)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:3 (Langowski, 2-Olejniczak)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 4:0  (3- Langowski, Braciszewski)

Rewanże

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- FA Miłosław 1:1 (Olejniczak G- Grzeszczyk)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:3 (Olejniczak G- Olejniczak, 2-Braciszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 4:1 (Bigos, 3-Olejniczak- Kamiński)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

43

46-6

2.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

16

18-27

3.

FA MIŁOSŁAW

12

13-39

STRZELCY:

15 - Olejniczak,

10 - Braciszewski,

8 - Langowski,

7 - Lewandowski, 

6 - Czopek

4 - G.Olejniczak, Grzeszczyk

3- Nowak, Lis,

2 - Kryszak, Juszczak, , Szwaciński,

1 - Poliwczak, Zaworski, Jagodziński Ślęzak, Żurek, Dawidowicz, Matuszak, Jankowiak, Trawiński, Kamiński, Bigos

2009/10

1kolejka

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 4:2(Nowaczyk, Grygierczyk, Nowak, Mikołajczak-2-Rudkowski)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:1(W.Olejniczak-Staniszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 3:3(Szalbierz, Staniszewski, Zawadzki-3-Rudkowski)

Rewanże:

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 2:0(2-Nowaczyk)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:4(Grygierczyk-2-Staniszewski, Niemczewski, Dawidowicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 3:1(Niemczewski, 2-Dawidowicz-Rudkowski)

2kolejka

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 4-1 (Grygierczyk, 2-Czarnecki, Mikołajczak – Rudkowski)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 1-2 (Nowaczyk - Niemczewski ,Staniszwski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 5-0 (2-Niemczewski, 2-Szalbierz, Staniszewski)

Rewanże

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 1 – 1 (W.Olejniczak – Rudkowski)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 1-6 (W.Olejniczak – 2-Szalbierz 2-Staniszewski, Zawadzki, Niemczewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 1-0 (Staniszewski)

3kolejka

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 2:2 (Mikołaj Kaźmierczak,Marcel Kaźmierczak - 2-Rudkowski)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 0:2 (2-Niemczewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 4:2 (2-Staniszewski,2-Niemczewski, 2-Rudkowski)

rewanże:

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 3:0 (W.Olejniczak, Grygierczyk, Mikołajczak)

Szkółka Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 2:2 (Grygierczyk, Szajda - 2-Niemczewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 4:0 (3-Niemczewski, Kaczmarek)

4kolejka

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox-Płomień Nekla 4:1 (Olejniczak W, 2-Nowak, Grygierczyk- Rudkowski)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 4:1 (Nowaczyk, Olejniczak, 2-Nowak- Niemczewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 0:1 ( Rudkowski)

Rewanże

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Płomień Nekla 2:1 (2-Nowak- Balicki)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:4 (Niemczewski, 2-Dawidowicz, Staniszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 2:2 (2-Dawidowicz- 2-Rudkowski)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

33

44-19

2.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

25

32-30

3.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA

7

17-44

STRZELCY:

17 - Niemczewski,

16 - Rudkowski,

11 - Staniszewski,

7 - Nowak, Grygierczyk,

6 - W.Olejniczak, Nowaczyk

5- Szalbierz,

3- Dawidowicz, Mikołajczak,

2- Czarnecki, Zawadzki

1- Mikołaj Kaźmierczak,Marcel Kaźmierczak, Szajda, Kaczmarek, Balicki

2011

1kolejka

Szkółka FOX – Czarni Czerniejewo 3:2 ( 2-Waszak, Sękowski – Kostrzewa, Mudrak)

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 3:0 (W. Janiszewski, F. Janiszewski, Kujawa)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 1:1 (W.Janiszewski – Rolewicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo - Płomień Nekla 1:1 (Zakrzewski - Małecki)

Szkółka WP - Czarni Czerniejewo 5:0 ( F.Janiszewski, 2-Brandt, 2-Dabek)

Szkółka FOX - Płomień Nekla 2:0 (Bandosz, Rolewicz )

2kolejka

Szkółka FOX – Czarni Czerniejewo 3:0 (2-Waszak, Bandosz)

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 2:1 (2-Męch - Jóźwiak)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 1:6 (Kubiak - 3-Rolewicz, 3-Bandosz)

Czarni Czerniejewo - Płomień Nekla 5:0 (Binkowski, 2-Zakrzewski 2-Mudrak)

Szkółka WP - Czarni Czerniejewo 1:2 (Męch - Zawadzki, Skorniak)

Szkółka FOX - Płomień Nekla 8:1 (5-Rolewicz, Waszak, Ratajczak, 2-Bandosz -Kopinski)

3kolejka

2011

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox-Czarni Czerniejewo 1:0(Rolewicz)

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- Płomień Nekla 3:0(Janiszewski W, Janiszewski F, Benc)

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- Szkółka Piłkarska Fox 1:1(Janiszewski F- Rolewicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 3:3(Juszczak, Jóźwiak, Nykiel- 2-Kostrzewa, Wojciechowski)

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:1(Janiszewski F- Zieliński)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- Płomień Nekla 5:1(3-Waszak Antek, 2-Rolewicz-Juszczak)

4kolejka

Szkółka FOX – Czarni Czerniejewo 2:0 (2-Waszak)

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 3:0 (Brandt, F.Janiszewski, Olejniczak)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 6:3 (2-Janiszewski Filip, 2-Janiszewski Wiktor, Brandt, Krysztofowicz  - 2-Rolewicz, Waszak)

Czarni Czerniejewo - Płomień Nekla 0:1 (-Kopiński)

Szkółka WP - Czarni Czerniejewo 6:0 (3-Janiszewski Filip, 2-Janiszewski Wiktor, Olejniczak)

Szkółka FOX - Płomień Nekla 4:0 (2-Rolewicz , Bandosz, Waszak)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

29

39-13

2.

SZKÓŁKA WP

24

33-15

3.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

9

14-27

4.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA

5

8-39

STRZELCY:

17 - Rolewicz

12- Waszak

11 - F.Janiszewski,

8 - Bandosz

7 - W.Janiszewski,

4 - Brandt,

3- Męch, Mudrak, Zakrzewski, Kostrzewa,

2 - Dąbek, Jóźwiak, Olejniczak, Kopiński,

1- Kujawa, Małecki, Kubiak, Zawadzki, Skórniak, Ratajczak, Binkowski, Juszczak, Nykiel, Zieliński, Wojciechowski, Benc, Krysztofowicz

2012

1kolejka

Szkółka WP - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:3 (Zbierski, Grześkowiak – 2- Sobczak, Waligóra)

Szkółka FOX - FOXy 13:5 (Walkowiak, 3-Borowicz, 4-Szwat, 2-Matuszczyk, 3-Czech – 2-Głowińska, 2-Pietrowicz, Jurkiewicz)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- FOXy 2:4 (Kaźmierczak, Przybyłek, 2- Głowińska, Jurkiewicz, Pietrowicz)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 1:7 (Zbierski – 3- Szwat, 2-Walkowiak, Borowicz, 2-Matuszczyk)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- Szkółka FOX 0:9 ( 5-Matuszczyk, 2-Szwat, Czech, Walkowiak)

Szkółka WP – FOXy 5:6 ( 2-Zbierski, 2-Masłowski,Grześkowiak – 3-Głowińska 3-Pietrowicz)

2kolejka

Szkółka WP - Polonia Środa Wlkp.6:2 (Maciejewski, 3-Zbierski, Sygrela, Masłowski

- Bartkowiak, Sobczak)

Szkółka FOX - FOXy 3:2 (Borowicz, Walkowiak, Sękowski - Gruszczynska, Warciarek)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- FOXy 0:9 (4-Gruszczyńska, Jurkiewicz, 3-Głowińska, Warciarek)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 2:5 (2-Maciejewski - 3-Sękowski, Borowicz, Szwat)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- Szkółka FOX 0:5 (2-Walkowiak, Szwat , Sękowski, Borowicz)

Szkółka WP – FOXy 3:2 (Sygrela, 2- Janiszewski - Gruszczyńska, Glowinska)

3kolejka

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 2:8(Chrzan,Czoch- 3-Sobczak, 3-Majchrzak, Waligóra, Bartkowiak)

Szkółka Piłkarska Fox- FOXy 4:1(Matuszczyk, Szwat, 2-Walkowiak- Lepczyk)

Polonia Środa Wielkopolska- FOXy 2:7(Majchrzak, Bartkowiak- 4-Glowinska, 2-Kruszyńska, Lepczyk)

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- Szkółka Piłkarska Fox 0:7(Czech, Matuszczyk, Kaczmarek, 2-Walkowiak, 2- Szwat)

Polonia Środa Wielkopolska- Szkółka Piłkarska Fox 3:8(2-Bartkowiak, Majchrzak- 3-Walkowiak, Kaczmarek, 3- Szwat, Matuszczyk

Szkółka Piłkarska WP- FOXy 1:10(Chrzan- 3-Łabędzka, 2-Kruszyńska, 3- Glowińska, Goclik, Lepczyk)

4kolejka

Szkółka WP - Polonia Środa Wlkp.1:4 (Zbierski - 4-Kroll)

Szkółka FOX - FOXy 2:2 (2-Szwat - 2-Głowińska)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- FOXy 2:4 (2-Kroll - 3-Głowinska, Gruszczynska)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 0:5 (-2-Walkowiak, Matuszczyk, Szwat, Czech)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- Szkółka FOX 1:8 (Kroll - 4-Szwat, 2-Matuszczyk, 2-Walkowiak)

Szkółka WP – FOXy 0:3 (3-Gruszczynska)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

34

71-16

2.

FOXy

22

55-37

3.

POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.

9

27-55

4.

SZKÓŁKA WP

6

23-62

STRZELCY:

25 - Szwat

23 - Głowińska, ,

18 - Walkowiak,

15 – Matuszczyk

10 - Gruszczyńska,

8 - Zbierski,

7 –Borowicz, Kroll

6 – Pietrowicz,Sobczak, Czech,

5 - Sękowski, Bartkowiak, Majchrzak, 

4 – Kruszyńska

3 - Masłowski, Jurkiewicz, Lepczyk, Łabędzka

2 – Sygrela, Janiszewski, Warciarek, Chrzan, Kaczmarek

1 – Grześkowiak, Kaźmierczak, Przybyłek,  Czoch, Waligóra, Goclik

do góry więcej wersja klasyczna
Wiadomości (utwórz nową)
Brak nieprzeczytanych wiadomości