I KOLEJKA EKSTRAFOX-RADIO WRZEŚNIA !!!


2007/8

1kolejka

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 3:0(Poliwczak, Kryszak, Zaworski)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:1(Langowski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 1:1(Olejniczak- Chórek)

Rewanże:

Szkółka Fox- FA Miłosław 2:0(G.Olejniczak, Kryszak)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 0:2(2-Nowak)

Czarni Czerniejewo- FA Miłosław 3:0(Nowak, Olszewski, Olejniczak)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

10

7-1

2.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

6

5-3

3.

FA MIŁOSŁAW

1

1-9

STRZELCY:

3-Olejniczak, Nowak

2-Kryszak

1-Poliwczak, Langowski, Zaworski, G.Olejniczak, Olszewski

2009/10

1kolejka

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 4:2(Nowaczyk, Grygierczyk, Nowak, Mikołajczak-2-Rudkowski)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:1(W.Olejniczak-Staniszewski)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 3:3(Szalbierz, Staniszewski, Zawadzki-3-Rudkowski)

Rewanże:

Szkółka Fox- Płomień Nekla 2:0(2-Nowaczyk)

Szkółka Fox- Czarni Czerniejewo 1:4(Grygierczyk-2-Staniszewski, Niemczewski, Dawidowicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo- Płomień Nekla 3:1(Niemczewski, 2-Dawidowicz-Rudkowski)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

8

11-6

2.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

7

8-7

4.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA

1

6-12

STRZELCY:

6-Rudkowski

4-STaniszewski

3-Nowaczyk, Dawidowicz

2-Grygierczyk, Niemczewski

1-W.Olejniczak, Nowak, Mikołajczak, Szalbierz, Zawadzki

2011

1kolejka

Szkółka FOX – Czarni Czerniejewo 3:2 ( 2-Waszak, Sękowski – Kostrzewa, Mudrak)

Szkółka WP - Płomień Nekla 3:0 (W. Janiszewski, F. Janiszewski, Kujawa)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 1:1 (W.Janiszewski – Rolewicz)

Czarni Czerniejewo - Płomień Nekla 1:1 (Zakrzewski - Małecki)

Szkółka WP - Czarni Czerniejewo 5:0 ( F.Janiszewski, 2-Brandt, 2-Dabek)

Szkółka FOX - Płomień Nekla 2:0 (Bandosz, Rolewicz )

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA WP

7

9-1

2.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

7

6-3

3.

PŁOMIEŃ NEKLA

1

1-6

4.

CZARNI CZERNIEJEWO

1

3-9

STRZELCY:

2-Rolewicz, Waszak, Brandt, Dąbek, W.Janiszewski, F.Janiszewski,

1-Zakrzewski, Bandosz, Sękowski, Kostrzewa, Mudrak, Kujawa, Małecki

2012

1kolejka

Szkółka WP - Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2:3 (Zbierski, Grześkowiak – 2- Sobczak, Waligóra)

Szkółka FOX - FOXy 13:5 (Walkowiak, 3-Borowicz, 4-Szwat, 2-Matuszczyk, 3-Czech – 2-Głowińska, 2-Pietrowicz, Jurkiewicz)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- FOXy 2:4 (Kaźmierczak, Przybyłek, 2- Głowińska, Jurkiewicz, Pietrowicz)

Szkółka WP - Szkółka FOX 1:7 (Zbierski – 3- Szwat, 2-Walkowiak, Borowicz, 2-Matuszczyk)

Polonia Środa Wlkp.- Szkółka FOX 0:9 ( 5-Matuszczyk, 2-Szwat, Czech, Walkowiak)

Szkółka WP – FOXy 5:6 ( 2-Zbierski, 2-Masłowski,Grześkowiak – 3-Głowińska 3-Pietrowicz)

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

Pkt.

Br.

1.

SZKÓŁKA FOX

9

29-6

2.

FOXy

6

15-20

3.

POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP.

3

5-15

4.

SZKÓŁKA WP

0

8-16

STRZELCY:

9 – Szwat, Matuszczyk

7 - Głowińska

6 - Pietrowicz

4 – Borowicz, Czech, Walkowiak, Zbierski

2 – Sobczak, Masłowski, Jurkiewicz

1 – Grześkowiak, Kaźmierczak, Przybyłek